- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,153,356 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$400,000
$399,900
213 WHITE AVE, Marcus Hook, PA 19061
MLS# PADE2105370
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$390,000
$379,000
2.9%163 LEEDOM WAY, Newtown, PA 18940
MLS# PABU2115066
Listed by Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

$337,500
$324,900
3.9%705 VETERANS HWY, Bristol, PA 19007
MLS# PABU2114238
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

$307,000
$309,000
0.6%10202 ALBEMARLE LN, Philadelphia, PA 19114
MLS# PAPH2572282
Listed by Homelink Realty

$1,000,000
$999,990
1120 KINGSLEY HALL DR, Lansdale, PA 19446
MLS# PAMC2158230
Listed by JMG Pennsylvania

$202,384
$198,000
2.2%135 CREEKS EDGE CT, North Wales, PA 19454
MLS# PAMC2151928
Listed by McKee Group Realty, LLC - North Wales

$485,000
$495,000
2.0%50 PIN OAK DR, Telford, PA 18969
MLS# PAMC2142216
Listed by Zoom Realty, LLC

$405,000
$410,000
1.2%3729 KNIGHTS RD, Bensalem, PA 19020
MLS# PABU2101266
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

$644,701
$675,000
4.5%8001 JENKINTOWN RD, Cheltenham, PA 19012
MLS# PAMC2127942
Listed by Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

$405,000
$385,000
5.2%228 TEWKSBURY RD, Fairless Hills, PA 19030
MLS# PABU2089844
Listed by JMG Pennsylvania

$610,000
$625,000
2.4%3646 VALLEY MEADOW DR, Bensalem, PA 19020
MLS# PABU2088442
Listed by JMG Pennsylvania

$179,900
$179,900
3476 HELEN ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134
MLS# PAPH2454590
Listed by RE/MAX Access

$529,000
$529,000
11 LITTLE LN, Levittown, PA 19054
MLS# PABU2088550
Listed by United Properties Realty

$430,000
$430,000
79 TULIP LN, Levittown, PA 19054
MLS# PABU2088158
Listed by United Properties Realty

$590,000
$599,000
1.5%36 PEARTREE LN, Levittown, PA 19054
MLS# PABU2084582
Listed by United Properties Realty

$515,000
$519,000
0.8%17 FORTUNE LN, Levittown, PA 19055
MLS# PABU2080862
Listed by United Properties Realty

$342,000
$349,000
2.0%800 POINT ST, Bristol, PA 19007
MLS# PABU2073954
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$550,000
$550,000
224 ORCHARD LN, Norristown, PA 19401
MLS# PAMC2114852
Listed by KW Empower

$490,000
$500,000
2.0%316 OXFORD LN, Chalfont, PA 18914
MLS# PABU2074828
Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate New York, LLC

$175,000
$179,900
2.7%3900 FORD RD #7D, Philadelphia, PA 19131
MLS# PAPH2369294
Listed by Domain Real Estate Group, LLC

$387,000
$388,000
0.3%705 BROWN ST #B, Philadelphia, PA 19123
MLS# PAPH2358118
Listed by Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

$250,000
$249,900
2252 N CARLISLE ST, Philadelphia, PA 19132
MLS# PAPH2271462
Listed by Compass Pennsylvania, LLC

$209,000
$211,999
1.4%5783 STEWART ST, Philadelphia, PA 19131
MLS# PAPH2336232
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$265,000
$265,000
5043 N 9TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19141
MLS# PAPH2322244
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417